Kandidáti

Kandidátna listina pre voľby do Národnej rady Slovenskej republiky 29. februára 2020
Por. č.MenoPriezviskoMesto/Obec
1EduardChmelárGalanta
2ZuzanaCingeľováStreda nad Bodrogom
3MartinSarvašBratislava
4AlicaMihale RazgyelováMacov
5ArturBekmatovTurčianske Teplice
6BeátaJanočkováKošice - okolie
7DanielPatkošMacov
8MartinŠtundaMichalovce
9JozefĎuricaBratislava - Petržalka
10BranislavVilmonBanská Bystrica
11DušanKocurKošice - Ťahanovce
12VeronikaBalušíkováBratislava - Podunajská Biskupice
13MatejPintérVeľké Lovce
14MiroslavPomajdíkArnutovce
15MarcelKolesárVeľaty
16MilanJakubíkDobrá Niva
17JurajZemanŽilina
18MilanBenkovskýSenec
19MarekKopčákPrešov
20VladimírKuklišSenica
21JurajĎuroveKošice - Západ
22ZuzanaKúdelkováValaská
23ViliamVidumskýŠarišské Michaľany
24EduardMaskaľMichalovce
25MatejZuzčákČadca - U Hluška
26MichalGabrišModra
27MartinaKupcováMichalová
28PavolFabianBratislava
29AdamHlavačkaNitra
30DominikaDudžákováHrabušice
31OttoČejkaStreda nad Bodrogom
32LuciaSámelováTrenčín
33MiroslavBejdaBardejov
34PavolPastirčákMatysová
35PeterBadidaTrnava pri Laborci
36BeataNovomeskáBratislava - Petržalka
37JánSabadošRuskov
38AhmadGharaibehKošice
39MartinTučekNové Sady
40František MúčkaHontianske Moravce
41MichalČipkaDolný Kubín - Veľký Bysterec
42Blažej ČížMartin
43ŠtefanBerešKošice
44LenkaPatkošováBratislava
45NorbertPavlovičHrnčiarovce nad Parnou
46MichalPaulovičTurčianska Štiavnička
47MartinJágrikPovažská Bystrica
48KarolHabalaNižná Kamenica
49TomášVaňaHurbanovo
50MartinBystrianskyZvolen - Lukové
51LeaOgáryováBobrovec
52MartinMačinekŽilina
53ErikMikletičPezinok
54MarekJackovičMlynica
55MárioDuchoňVeľký Lapáš
56Milan BlahoMartin
57JozefVaculaLiptovský Mikuláš
58GabrielPálkováčRimavské Janovce
59JaromírPáleníkBratislava
60ElenaKobolkováRajecké Teplice
61JaroslavŠiňanskýKošice
62JurajProchádzkaZvolen
63JozefSmatanaKuzmice
64SamuelRomanovskýBanská Bystrica
65VladimírPavúkPrešov
66MichalKormošStará Ľubovňa
67MatejBartíkNitra
68Juraj ŠtoffaSabinov
69SoňaMiksováZamarovce
70ĽubomírTahotnýPezinok
71JurajChrienNitra
72MarošČupkaBanská Bystrica
73TomášĎaďoDolný Kubín
74SlavomírKelešiTrenčín
75JaroslavĎurišŽilina
76AnnaMižikárováPoprad
77JánHudačkoHerľany
78MilanPačutaVeľaty
79MichalSapietaVeľké Rovné
80MilanNehajBratislava
81PatrikJankovičŽilina
82MiroslavaHodálováPrešov
83MáriaBujňákováKošice
84RenataUrbánkováŽilina
85ĽudmilaGondováSmižany
86AntonOrokockýVranov nad Topľou
87MilanBujkoVranov nad Topľou
88ĽubicaBlahováMartin
89MiriamStrakováBratislava
90MartinJakubčinZámutov
91MichalRybárBratislava
92TomášStaškoĽubotice
93KarolLuptákKriváň
94PeterČajaVeľký Šariš
95MartinaBoroňováPrešov
96RomanŠvrloBytča
97TiborMôcikBratislava
98ĽubošSmetankaStropkov
99MichalKováčikOravská Poruba
100RobertŠirokýSenec
101MarkoPribulaTrenčianske Stankovce
102RichardCviklovičKomjatice
103AdriánGumulákStará Lubovňa
104FrantišekJašPrešov
105JanaKurincováKošice
106PavolKordošŽitavany
107MilanŠarmírBlatné
108PavolSegulKazimír
109MartinUrbanovskýBánovce nad Bebravou
110MartinaMartisovičováSenec
111JánPeckoŽilina
112DušanBeskidGalanta
113HubertHlavačkaNitra
114LadislavAndodyVyškovce nad Ipľom
115Monika SlávikováSereď
116ĽudovítJanočkoBlažice
117Róbert MadžoPiešťany
118ĽubomírTóthNitra
119MilanHlubinaNové Zámky
120FrantišekRajnaAbranovce
121Lukáš TurskýHorné Obdokovce
122DušanHippíkTopoľčany
123JanaKošťanskáKošice
124Juraj ŠtecSvit
125ZsoltPástorNeded
126AnnaGregorováPrešov
127MariánČervenýŽilina - Bánová
128PeterČernákMyjava
129MartinTkáčPezinok
130BraňoDupkalaKysucké Nové Mesto
131MarekNogaOravská Lesna
132DušanKucharikŽilina - Závodie
133Juraj VargaPrešov
134IvanMihaleŠamorín
135PeterKošíkMošovce
136IvetaKáčerováŽilina
137VieraVidumskáŠarišské Michaľany
138JaroslavŠvrloBytča
139LadislavNedelkaBratislava
140DanielGregaKošice
141MartinŠaffaVranov nad Topľou
142RastislavHorníkMalá Čierna
143MartaOndrejíčkováMacov
144MartinMiklosBobot
145Vladislav MarušičPezinok
146LianaSmrečanováBanská Bystrica
147IvetaLackováSedlice
148ŠtefanLeškoDulova Ves
149VladimírLorincPrešov
150MarekHodálPrešov